Octobre 2019


27/10/2019 

LAUREN DAIGLE

Elysée Montmartre

PARIS


28/10/2019

FRANCK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES

Elysée Montmartre

PARIS


29/10/2019

MICHAEL MONROE

La Maroquinerie

PARIS


31/10/2019 

KOJEY RADICAL

Pitchfork Festival

PARIS


Novembre 2019

01/11/2019 

BRISTON MARONEY

Pitchfork Festival

PARIS


02/11/2019 

CHARLI XCX 

Pitchfork Festival

PARIS

02/11/2019

ULTRA VOMIT + NO ONE IS INNOCENT + TAGADA JONES

Le Zénith

PARIS


03/10/2019

BRUTUS / BRUSQUE

L'Empreinte

SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE (77)


04/11/2019 

LIZZO

Salle Pleyel

PARIS

04/11/2019

BEST IN BLACK + MYRATH

Elysée Montmartre

PARIS


06/11/2019

LYSISTRATA

Le Trabendo

PARIS


07/11/2019

LAURENCE JONES BAND

Club Etoile

PARIS

07/11/2019

CADILLAC (STUPEFLIP)

Elysée Montmartre

PARIS


08/11/2019

THRICE + REFUSED

Elysée Montmartre

PARIS

08/11/2019 

MARINA

Zenith

PARIS

08/11/2019 

LAURENCE JONES BAND

Quai 472

VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAÔNE


09/11/2019 

Rival Sons 

Olympia

Paris 

09/11/2019 

Fever 333 

Trabendo, Paris 

09/11/2019 

Laurence Jones Band

La Rotonde

Fauville En Caux

09/11/2016

Ludwig Von 88 + Carotté

Les Cuizines

Chelles


10/11/2019 

Rival Sons 

Rocher de Palmer

Bordeaux 


11/11/2019

Sleeping With Sirens

La Maroquinerie

Paris


12/11/2019

INSOMNIUM + THE BLACK DAHLIA MURDER + STAM1NA

L'Alhambra

Paris


13/11/2019 

Halestorm, In This Moment 

Salle Pleyel

Paris 


13/11/2019 

Yola (première partie de Greta Von Fleet) 

Zenith

Paris 


14/11/2019

Kadavar - Mars Red Sky - Hällas

L'Alhambra

Paris

15/11/2019 

The Regrettes 

La Boule Noire

Paris

15/11/2019 

Broken Hands (première partie de Badflower) 

La Laiterie

Strasbourg 


16/11/2019 

Broken Hands (première partie de Badflower) 

La Boule Noire

Paris 

16/11/2019 

Adia Victoria (première partie Calexico and Iron & Wine)

La Cigale

Paris 

16/11/2019

YUNGBLUD

Le Trabendo

PARIS


17/11/2019 

Charli XCX 

Le Transbordeur

Lyon 

17/11/2019

YUNGBLUD

Le Trabendo

PARIS


18/11/2019

My Sleeping Karma + Stoned Jesus + Somali Yacht Club

L'Alhambra

Paris


21/11/2019

Skip The Use

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


23/11/2019

Les Tambours Du Bronx + Dead Bones Bunny

Le Trabendo

Paris

23/11/2019

Sinsemilia

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


24/11/2019 

Sabrina Claudio 

L’Alhambra

Paris 


25/11/2019 

Alec Benjamin 

Trabendo

Paris 


28/11/2019 

Yola 

Café de la Danse

Paris 


29/11/2019

Brooklyn Funk Essentials

Monte Carlo Jazz Festival

Monaco

29/11/2019

The Toy Dolls

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


30/11/2019

Brooklyn Funk Essentials

New Morning

Paris


Décembre 2019

04/12/2019 

Dinosaur Pile-Up 

Supersonic

Paris 


05/12/2019 

Motionless In White 

Trabendo

Paris 


09/12/2019 

Rhiannon Giddens & Francesco Turrisi 

Café de la Danse

Paris 

09/12/2019 

Alter Bridge + Shinedown

L’Olympia

Paris 


10/12/2019

Royal Republic + Blackout Problems

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


11/12/2019 

Skillet 

Bataclan

Paris 

11/12/2019 

Mahalia 

Ninkasi Kao

Lyon 


12/12/2019 

Mahalia 

Bataclan

Paris 


14/12/2019 

Mahalia 

Le Grand Mix

Tourcoing 


Janvier 2020

30/01/2020 

Slipknot 

Accor Hotels Arena

Paris 


Février 2020

01/02/2020

Les Wampas

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


02/02/2020 

Slipknot 

Halle Tony Garnier

Lyon


05/02/2020 

Devendra Banhart 

Salle Pleyel

Paris 


08/02/2020

Black Pumas

L'Alhambra

Paris


21/02/2020 

Liam Gallagher 

Zénith

Paris 


26/02/2020 

James Blunt 

Zenith Arena

Lille 


27/02/2020 

James Blunt 

Zenith

Paris 


Mars 2020

01/03/2020

Testament

Elysée Montmartre

Paris

01/03/2020 

James Blunt 

Le Dôme

Marseille 


02/03/2020 

James Blunt 

Halle Tony Garnier

Lyon 


03/03/2020 

James Blunt 

Zenith Metropole

Nantes 


21/03/2020

Front 242 + She Past Away

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


Avril 2020

05/04/2020 

James Blunt 

Zenith Europe

Marseille 


28/04/2020

Sortilège + Manigance

Elysée Montmartre

Paris


Juin 2020

13/06/2020 

Green Day + Weezer + Fall Out Boy

La Defense Arena

La Défense